XPM2 Résumé Services

XPM2 Résumé Services

xpm2resumeservices.com

writing & editing

Denver, Colorado, United States
1-10 employees

About XPM2 Résumé Services

government resumes, project management resumes, supply chain resumes, scientist resumes, customer support resumes, staff resumes, sales resumes, software resumes, career change, human resources resumes, ai, retail resumes, accounting resumes, technology resumes, public sector resumes, manufacturing resumes, network engineer resumes, resumes, resume writing, scrum master resumes

Decision Makers at XPM2 Résumé Services

1 contact

Ann Haehn

Founder and CEO

a***@xpm2consulting.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
9 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

XPM2 Résumé Services's Position in the StackWho Database

  • XPM2 Résumé Services is 1 of 892 writing & editing companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 890 writing & editing companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 7,829 companies in Colorado are in the StackWho database.
  • 686 writing & editing companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as XPM2 Résumé Services).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does XPM2 Résumé Services use?

XPM2 Résumé Services uses Cloudflare DNS, Gmail, Google Apps, CloudFlare Hosting, Google Tag Manager, Mobile Friendly, and 3 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at XPM2 Résumé Services?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at XPM2 Résumé Services. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach XPM2 Résumé Services directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is XPM2 Résumé Services in?

XPM2 Résumé Services operates in the writing & editing industry, headquartered in Denver, Colorado, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export XPM2 Résumé Services's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for XPM2 Résumé Services and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.