XeneX SOC
Los Angeles, California, United States
1-10 employees
2300000 revenue

About XeneX SOC

cloud security platform, security information & event management, log management, securityasaservice, cybersecurity, vulnerability testing, pen testing, it asset discovery, 7, 24 monitoring, remediation, assessment, vciso, cybersecurity tools installation & configuration, compliance, cyber insurance, disaster recovery, cloud security, office 365 security, xdr+ engine

XeneX SOC's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at XeneX SOC

1 contact

Kevin Nikkhoo

President & CEO

k***@cloudaccess.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
5 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

XeneX SOC is a technology company. Software vendors, dev tools, and SaaS platforms find technology companies like this highly receptive. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker (CTO, VP Eng, or Head of Product) and reach out with a stack-specific pitch.

XeneX SOC's Position in the StackWho Database

  • XeneX SOC is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 53,147 companies in California are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as XeneX SOC).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does XeneX SOC use?

XeneX SOC uses Outlook, Mobile Friendly, Squarespace ECommerce, YouTube, AI. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at XeneX SOC?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at XeneX SOC. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach XeneX SOC directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is XeneX SOC in?

XeneX SOC operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Los Angeles, California, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export XeneX SOC's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for XeneX SOC and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.