WORKTECHT&Co.

WORKTECHT&Co.

worktecht.com

design

Tokyo, Japan
11-50 employees

About WORKTECHT&Co.

architectural lighting design, lighting consultation, lighting design, architectural lighting design & lighting consultation, design services, award-winning lighting design, energy efficiency, energy saving strategies, urban lighting, interior design, design development, lighting fixture design, media facade lighting, renovation lighting plan, landmark lighting design, lighting installation supervision, energy-efficient lighting solutions, lighting for luxury hotels, lighting for entertainment v

Decision Makers at WORKTECHT&Co.

1 contact

Kaneda Atsushi

Chief Executive Officer

a***@worktecht.co.jp Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
9 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

WORKTECHT&Co.'s Position in the StackWho Database

  • WORKTECHT&Co. is 1 of 11,679 design companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 11,670 design companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 3,732 design companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as WORKTECHT&Co.).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does WORKTECHT&Co. use?

WORKTECHT&Co. uses Google Maps (Non Paid Users), Google Analytics, Nginx, WordPress.org, Google Maps, Google Tag Manager, and 3 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at WORKTECHT&Co.?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at WORKTECHT&Co.. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach WORKTECHT&Co. directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is WORKTECHT&Co. in?

WORKTECHT&Co. operates in the design industry, headquartered in Tokyo, Japan. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export WORKTECHT&Co.'s contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for WORKTECHT&Co. and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.