Wingmate Studio

Wingmate Studio

wingmatestudio.com

design

Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
1-10 employees

About Wingmate Studio

website design, digital marketing, web development, digital design, exhibition design, design, brand tone of voice, illustration, brand campaigns, brand strategy, ecommerce websites, competitor research, print ooh, customer research, brand positioning, websites, social media marketing, art direction, animation, graphic design

Decision Makers at Wingmate Studio

2 contacts

Saad Masroor

Co-Founder & Chief Creative Officer

s***@wingmatestudio.com Sign up to view

Ashar Zia

Co-Founder & CEO

a***@wingmatestudio.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
9 technologies detected · 2 decision makers · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Wingmate Studio uses Cloudflare DNS, Mobile Friendly, Facebook Login (Connect) among other technologies. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

Wingmate Studio's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Wingmate Studio is 1 of 11,679 design companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 11,670 design companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 3,840 companies in Dubai are in the StackWho database.
  • 7,617 design companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Wingmate Studio).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Wingmate Studio use?

Wingmate Studio uses Cloudflare DNS, Mobile Friendly, Facebook Login (Connect), Vimeo, reCAPTCHA, Facebook Widget, and 3 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Wingmate Studio?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 2 decision makers at Wingmate Studio. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Wingmate Studio directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Wingmate Studio in?

Wingmate Studio operates in the design industry, headquartered in Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Wingmate Studio's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Wingmate Studio and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.