SmallGood, LTD.

SmallGood, LTD.

wearesmallgood.com

marketing & advertising

Chicago, Illinois, United States
1-10 employees

About SmallGood, LTD.

content creation, content production, communication plans, fundraising, mentoring, marketing strategy, advertising, naming, positive impact marketing, brand planning, brand narrative, creative services, web design, staff training, social media, purpose development, content strategy, business coaching, branding, leadership coaching

Decision Makers at SmallGood, LTD.

2 contacts

Mylene Pollock

Founder

m***@smallgood.net Sign up to view

Lenora Rand

Co-Founder

l***@smallgood.net Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
15 technologies detected · 2 decision makers · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

AWS infrastructure signals engineering sophistication. This company likely evaluates cloud cost management, security tooling, observability, and developer productivity solutions.

SmallGood, LTD.'s Position in the StackWho Database

  • SmallGood, LTD. is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 11,640 companies in Illinois are in the StackWho database.
  • 56,565 marketing & advertising companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as SmallGood, LTD.).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does SmallGood, LTD. use?

SmallGood, LTD. uses Google Cloud Hosting, Gmail, Google Apps, Amazon AWS, DoubleClick Conversion, Google Analytics, and 9 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at SmallGood, LTD.?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 2 decision makers at SmallGood, LTD.. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach SmallGood, LTD. directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is SmallGood, LTD. in?

SmallGood, LTD. operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Chicago, Illinois, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export SmallGood, LTD.'s contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for SmallGood, LTD. and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.