UnoSpace, Inc

UnoSpace, Inc

unos.org

hospital & health care

Richmond, Virginia, United States
501-1000 employees
67965000 revenue

About UnoSpace, Inc

manage the us organ transplant system, transplantation, national transplant waitlist, transplant, organ donation, organ transplant, living donation, transplant policy, philanthropy, data science, transplant technology, technology, research, hospitals & health care, organ transplant performance metrics, organ transplant data systems, predictive analytics, organ transplant safety protocols, organ transplant collaboration, organ transplant data sharing

Decision Makers at UnoSpace, Inc

7 contacts

Frank Friesacher

President, CTO & Co-Founder

f***@unos.org Sign up to view

Ankit Mathur

Chief Technology Officer

a***@unos.org Sign up to view

Rio Wibowo

Software Engineering Manager

r***@unos.org Sign up to view

Geoffrey Rogers

Manager, Data Engineering

g***@unos.org Sign up to view

Rick Franklin

Manager, Analytics Engineering

r***@unos.org Sign up to view

Kristin Moore

Manager, Cloud Platform Engineering

k***@unos.org Sign up to view

Joshua Steward

Associate Software Engineering Manager

j***@unos.org Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
30 technologies detected · 7 decision makers · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

UnoSpace, Inc's Position in the StackWho Database

  • UnoSpace, Inc is 1 of 9,965 hospital & health care companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 9,927 hospital & health care companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 6,974 companies in Virginia are in the StackWho database.
  • 334 hospital & health care companies are in the 501-1000 employee range (same size as UnoSpace, Inc).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does UnoSpace, Inc use?

UnoSpace, Inc uses CloudFlare CDN, UltraDns, Outlook, Microsoft Office 365, CloudFlare Hosting, VueJS, and 24 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at UnoSpace, Inc?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 7 decision makers at UnoSpace, Inc. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach UnoSpace, Inc directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is UnoSpace, Inc in?

UnoSpace, Inc operates in the hospital & health care industry, headquartered in Richmond, Virginia, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export UnoSpace, Inc's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for UnoSpace, Inc and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.