Two Trees Management Co.

Two Trees Management Co.

twotreesny.com

real estate

New York, New York, United States
51-200 employees
7354000 revenue

About Two Trees Management Co.

real estate development, general contractor, property management, commercial, retail, leasing, residential, philanthropy, placemaking, park operations, real estate management, design district development, cultural and recreational spaces, mixed-income housing, design district, manhattan properties, public amenities, redevelopment projects, design and livability, community development

Decision Makers at Two Trees Management Co.

1 contact

Michaella Solar-March

Chief Marketing Officer

m***@twotreesny.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
24 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

HubSpot users typically run inbound-led sales motions. Products that integrate with HubSpot (email automation, CRM enrichment, ABM platforms) are natural fits.

Two Trees Management Co.'s Position in the StackWho Database

  • Two Trees Management Co. is 1 of 9,334 real estate companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 9,307 real estate companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 23,956 companies in New York are in the StackWho database.
  • 549 real estate companies are in the 51-200 employee range (same size as Two Trees Management Co.).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Two Trees Management Co. use?

Two Trees Management Co. uses Cloudflare DNS, Mimecast, Outlook, Microsoft Office 365, Microsoft Azure Hosting, React, and 18 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Two Trees Management Co.?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Two Trees Management Co.. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Two Trees Management Co. directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Two Trees Management Co. in?

Two Trees Management Co. operates in the real estate industry, headquartered in New York, New York, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Two Trees Management Co.'s contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Two Trees Management Co. and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.