TwimTeam, LLC

TwimTeam, LLC

twimteam.com

information technology & services

Kyiv, Kyiv city, Ukraine
1-10 employees

About TwimTeam, LLC

software testing & quality assurance, mobile application testing, web application testing, infrastructure testing, performance & load testing, regression testing, user acceptance testing, compatibility testing, security testing, automated testing, exploratory testing, test case development & execution, test planning & management, defect management & analysis, risk management & mitigation, test data management, continuous integration & delivery ci, cd testing, agile testing, usability testing

TwimTeam, LLC's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at TwimTeam, LLC

1 contact

Kirill Matskevich

CEO and founder

k***@twimteam.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
5 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

AWS infrastructure signals engineering sophistication. This company likely evaluates cloud cost management, security tooling, observability, and developer productivity solutions.

TwimTeam, LLC's Position in the StackWho Database

  • TwimTeam, LLC is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 211 companies in Kyiv city are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as TwimTeam, LLC).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does TwimTeam, LLC use?

TwimTeam, LLC uses Gmail, Google Apps, Amazon AWS, Mobile Friendly, Google Tag Manager. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at TwimTeam, LLC?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at TwimTeam, LLC. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach TwimTeam, LLC directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is TwimTeam, LLC in?

TwimTeam, LLC operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Kyiv, Kyiv city, Ukraine. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export TwimTeam, LLC's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for TwimTeam, LLC and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.