Thera-Business Inc.

Thera-Business Inc.

therabusiness.com

management consulting

Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
11-50 employees

About Thera-Business Inc.

clinical evaluation reports, health technology reports, regulatory documents, clinical regulatory documentation, research, consulting, medical device regulatory documentation, systematic reviews, metaanalyses, health surveys, business consulting & services, compliance, healthcare services, regulatory strategy development, statistics & data science, amstar-2 guidelines, medical device documentation, literature reviews, evidence synthesis software, health research

Decision Makers at Thera-Business Inc.

1 contact

Red Miguel

Vice-President and Chief Technical Officer

r***@therabusiness.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
9 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Google Analytics signals active web measurement. Privacy-focused analytics alternatives, conversion optimization, and A/B testing platforms are relevant pitches.

Thera-Business Inc.'s Position in the StackWho Database

  • Thera-Business Inc. is 1 of 29,865 management consulting companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 29,825 management consulting companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 14,579 companies in Ontario are in the StackWho database.
  • 10,336 management consulting companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Thera-Business Inc.).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Thera-Business Inc. use?

Thera-Business Inc. uses Outlook, Microsoft Office 365, reCAPTCHA, Google Tag Manager, Mobile Friendly, Bootstrap Framework, and 3 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Thera-Business Inc.?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Thera-Business Inc.. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Thera-Business Inc. directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Thera-Business Inc. in?

Thera-Business Inc. operates in the management consulting industry, headquartered in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Thera-Business Inc.'s contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Thera-Business Inc. and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.