The Delfi Group / Le Groupe Delfi

The Delfi Group / Le Groupe Delfi

thedelfigroup.com

management consulting

Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
1-10 employees
3154000 revenue

About The Delfi Group / Le Groupe Delfi

hr consulting, workplace investigations, mediation & conflict resolution, strategic hr planning, organizational transformation, employee & labour relations consulting, leadership development, team coaching, talent management, change management, bilingual services, workplace culture restoration, supervisor training, emotional intelligence training, communication skills development, online leadership courses, selfpaced professional training, resilient leadership, business consulting & services, b2

The Delfi Group / Le Groupe Delfi's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at The Delfi Group / Le Groupe Delfi

1 contact

Gabriel Bergeron

President

g***@thedelfigroup.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
13 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

The Delfi Group / Le Groupe Delfi's Position in the StackWho Database

  • The Delfi Group / Le Groupe Delfi is 1 of 29,865 management consulting companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 29,825 management consulting companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 14,579 companies in Ontario are in the StackWho database.
  • 18,186 management consulting companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as The Delfi Group / Le Groupe Delfi).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does The Delfi Group / Le Groupe Delfi use?

The Delfi Group / Le Groupe Delfi uses ElasticEmail, Outlook, DigitalOcean, reCAPTCHA, Nginx, Woo Commerce, and 7 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at The Delfi Group / Le Groupe Delfi?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at The Delfi Group / Le Groupe Delfi. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach The Delfi Group / Le Groupe Delfi directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is The Delfi Group / Le Groupe Delfi in?

The Delfi Group / Le Groupe Delfi operates in the management consulting industry, headquartered in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export The Delfi Group / Le Groupe Delfi's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for The Delfi Group / Le Groupe Delfi and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.