BSI- Business Strategic Institute

BSI- Business Strategic Institute

thebsite.com

management consulting

Madrid, Community of Madrid, Spain
1-10 employees

About BSI- Business Strategic Institute

estrategia empresarial, diplomacia corporativa, innovacion relacional, relaciones estrategicas, business consulting & services, business consulting, business growth, corporate consulting, b2b alliances, energy & utilities, data protection, disruption strategies, business strategy, financial services, business development, market expansion, management consulting, energy consulting, customer engagement, investment strategies

BSI- Business Strategic Institute's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at BSI- Business Strategic Institute

1 contact

Rafa Castillo

공동 CEO

r***@thebsite.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
13 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

BSI- Business Strategic Institute's Position in the StackWho Database

  • BSI- Business Strategic Institute is 1 of 29,865 management consulting companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 29,825 management consulting companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 4,347 companies in Community of Madrid are in the StackWho database.
  • 18,186 management consulting companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as BSI- Business Strategic Institute).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does BSI- Business Strategic Institute use?

BSI- Business Strategic Institute uses Gmail, Google Apps, Mobile Friendly, reCAPTCHA, Apache, New Relic, and 7 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at BSI- Business Strategic Institute?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at BSI- Business Strategic Institute. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach BSI- Business Strategic Institute directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is BSI- Business Strategic Institute in?

BSI- Business Strategic Institute operates in the management consulting industry, headquartered in Madrid, Community of Madrid, Spain. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export BSI- Business Strategic Institute's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for BSI- Business Strategic Institute and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.