St. Michael's Hospital

St. Michael's Hospital

stmichaelshospital.com

hospital & health care

About St. Michael's Hospital

trauma, critical & complex care, research, inner city health, teaching & education, neurosurgery & cardiovascular surgery, hospitals & health care, hospital & health care

Decision Makers at St. Michael's Hospital

1 contact

Larissa Matukas

Medical Microbiologist and Infectious Disease Consultant

l***@unityhealth.to Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
14 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

St. Michael's Hospital's Position in the StackWho Database

  • St. Michael's Hospital is 1 of 9,965 hospital & health care companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 9,927 hospital & health care companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 617 hospital & health care companies are in the 1001-5000 employee range (same size as St. Michael's Hospital).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does St. Michael's Hospital use?

St. Michael's Hospital uses EasyDNS, Sendgrid, Outlook, Microsoft Office 365, Amazon AWS, SMTP.com, and 8 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at St. Michael's Hospital?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at St. Michael's Hospital. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach St. Michael's Hospital directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is St. Michael's Hospital in?

St. Michael's Hospital operates in the hospital & health care industry. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export St. Michael's Hospital's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for St. Michael's Hospital and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.