SPT VILECON

SPT VILECON

sptvilecon.com

medical devices

Hedehusene, Capital Region of Denmark, Denmark
11-50 employees

About SPT VILECON

consultancy, construction, design, development, production, medical devices, qa, quality, dfm, injection moulding, clean room, iso13485, medical equipment manufacturing, iso 13485, regulatory support, silicone production, regulatory compliance, electromechanical systems, validation, rapid prototyping with 3d printing

Decision Makers at SPT VILECON

1 contact

Bjarne Andersen

CEO

b***@sptvilecon.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
7 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

SPT VILECON's Position in the StackWho Database

  • SPT VILECON is 1 of 6,450 medical devices companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 6,404 medical devices companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (99% of the cohort).
  • 2,948 companies in Capital Region of Denmark are in the StackWho database.
  • 3,252 medical devices companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as SPT VILECON).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does SPT VILECON use?

SPT VILECON uses Microsoft Office 365, Nginx, Mobile Friendly, Typekit, WordPress.org, Google Analytics, and 1 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at SPT VILECON?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at SPT VILECON. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach SPT VILECON directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is SPT VILECON in?

SPT VILECON operates in the medical devices industry, headquartered in Hedehusene, Capital Region of Denmark, Denmark. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export SPT VILECON's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for SPT VILECON and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.