Spherica - Marketing e Comunicazione

Spherica - Marketing e Comunicazione

spherica.it

marketing & advertising

Limena, Veneto, Italy
11-50 employees

About Spherica - Marketing e Comunicazione

web marketing intelligence, seo e sem, ecommerce, strategie di marketing, art direction, copywriting, strategie di branding, graphic design, strategie promozionali, social network, business design, siti web, email marketing, analytics, multimedia, marketing consulting, tecnicheneuromarketing, advertising, eyetracking, produzione video

Decision Makers at Spherica - Marketing e Comunicazione

1 contact

Nicola Beda

Owner

n***@spherica.it Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
14 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Spherica - Marketing e Comunicazione's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Spherica - Marketing e Comunicazione is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 1,033 companies in Veneto are in the StackWho database.
  • 21,907 marketing & advertising companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Spherica - Marketing e Comunicazione).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Spherica - Marketing e Comunicazione use?

Spherica - Marketing e Comunicazione uses TurboSMTP, Outlook, MailChimp SPF, Microsoft Office 365, Bootstrap Framework, WordPress.org, and 8 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Spherica - Marketing e Comunicazione?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Spherica - Marketing e Comunicazione. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Spherica - Marketing e Comunicazione directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Spherica - Marketing e Comunicazione in?

Spherica - Marketing e Comunicazione operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Limena, Veneto, Italy. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Spherica - Marketing e Comunicazione's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Spherica - Marketing e Comunicazione and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.