SOLL, creative agency

SOLL, creative agency

soll.agency

marketing & advertising

Russia
1-10 employees

About SOLL, creative agency

graphic design, creative strategy, naming, branding, advertising, food photography, advertising services, marketing & advertising

Decision Makers at SOLL, creative agency

2 contacts

Sergey Kovalev

Account Director & Founder

k***@thesoll.com Sign up to view

Dmitry Krasnov

Art Director & Co-founder

k***@thesoll.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
· 2 decision makers · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

SOLL, creative agency. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

SOLL, creative agency's Position in the StackWho Database

  • SOLL, creative agency is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 56,565 marketing & advertising companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as SOLL, creative agency).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does SOLL, creative agency use?

Full technology stack data for SOLL, creative agency is available on StackWho.

How do I contact the decision makers at SOLL, creative agency?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 2 decision makers at SOLL, creative agency. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach SOLL, creative agency directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is SOLL, creative agency in?

SOLL, creative agency operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Russia. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.