Soliddd Corp

Soliddd Corp

soliddd.com

health, wellness & fitness

New York, New York, United States
11-50 employees
2366000 revenue

About Soliddd Corp

optics, displays, signage technology, plenoptics, lightfield displays, image capture, computational imaging, autostereo 3d, lowvision aid, health devices, retail health & personal care products, parallel-ray light field optics, gaze tracking technology, full visual field correction, vision improvement for retinal diseases, healthcare, medical equipment and supplies manufacturing, medical diagnostics, smartglasses, full-field vision correction

Decision Makers at Soliddd Corp

1 contact

Neal Weinstock

CEO

n***@soliddd.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
10 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

HubSpot users typically run inbound-led sales motions. Products that integrate with HubSpot (email automation, CRM enrichment, ABM platforms) are natural fits.

Soliddd Corp's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Soliddd Corp is 1 of 9,968 health, wellness & fitness companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 9,936 health, wellness & fitness companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 23,956 companies in New York are in the StackWho database.
  • 3,124 health, wellness & fitness companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Soliddd Corp).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Soliddd Corp use?

Soliddd Corp uses Gmail, Google Apps, Google Cloud Hosting, Digital Ocean DNS, Hubspot, Varnish, and 4 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Soliddd Corp?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Soliddd Corp. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Soliddd Corp directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Soliddd Corp in?

Soliddd Corp operates in the health, wellness & fitness industry, headquartered in New York, New York, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Soliddd Corp's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Soliddd Corp and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.