Sodeira Solutions OÜ

Sodeira Solutions OÜ

sodeira.com

information technology & services

Tallinn, Harju County, Estonia
1-10 employees

About Sodeira Solutions OÜ

software & development, software development, custom software development, startup support, software consulting, ai, risk mitigation, business intelligence, software outsourcing, replacing tech departments, predictive analytics, usability testing, iot web solutions, long-term partnerships, prototyping, security testing, cloud computing, information technology and services, consulting, qa and testing

Sodeira Solutions OÜ's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Sodeira Solutions OÜ

1 contact

Konstantin Zavoronkov

Chief Executive

k***@sodeira.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
6 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

React-based front-ends indicate a modern web engineering stack. Developer tools, component libraries, testing frameworks, and design systems are relevant sales angles.

Sodeira Solutions OÜ's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Sodeira Solutions OÜ is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 1,549 companies in Harju County are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Sodeira Solutions OÜ).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Sodeira Solutions OÜ use?

Sodeira Solutions OÜ uses Gmail, Google Apps, Mobile Friendly, Apache, React Native, Reviews. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Sodeira Solutions OÜ?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Sodeira Solutions OÜ. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Sodeira Solutions OÜ directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Sodeira Solutions OÜ in?

Sodeira Solutions OÜ operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Tallinn, Harju County, Estonia. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Sodeira Solutions OÜ's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Sodeira Solutions OÜ and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.