Singular Perception

Singular Perception

singularperception.com

computer games

Pieve Ligure, Liguria, Italy
1-10 employees

About Singular Perception

unreal engine 4, virtual reality, augmented reality, vr immersion technologies, b2c, game design innovation, player engagement, puzzle solving, vr puzzle adventure, entertainment, d2c, game character relationships, vr game production, vr character relationship design, game design, stylized vr worlds, blurring cutscenes and gameplay, ai-driven character interactions, family-friendly adventure, immersive worlds

Decision Makers at Singular Perception

1 contact

Andrea Ruggeri

CTO

a***@singularperception.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
8 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Singular Perception uses Outlook, Vimeo, Mobile Friendly among other technologies. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

Singular Perception's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Singular Perception is 1 of 3,622 computer games companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 3,615 computer games companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 212 companies in Liguria are in the StackWho database.
  • 1,625 computer games companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Singular Perception).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Singular Perception use?

Singular Perception uses Outlook, Vimeo, Mobile Friendly, Adobe Media Optimizer, Squarespace ECommerce, Typekit, and 2 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Singular Perception?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Singular Perception. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Singular Perception directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Singular Perception in?

Singular Perception operates in the computer games industry, headquartered in Pieve Ligure, Liguria, Italy. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Singular Perception's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Singular Perception and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.