Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited

Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited

sharpmindscloudtech.com

information technology & services

Panjim, Goa, India
1-10 employees

About Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited

software development, information technology & services

Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited

1 contact

Kasheesh Prabhudesai

CEO , CTO and Founder

k***@smcloudtech.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
1 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited is a technology company. Software vendors, dev tools, and SaaS platforms find technology companies like this highly receptive. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker (CTO, VP Eng, or Head of Product) and reach out with a stack-specific pitch.

Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 72 companies in Goa are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited use?

Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited uses Mobile Friendly. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited in?

Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Panjim, Goa, India. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Sharp Minds Cloud Tech Private Limited and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.