Shapeflux Solutions

Shapeflux Solutions

shapeflux.com

management consulting

Canoas, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
1-10 employees

About Shapeflux Solutions

figma, user interface design, app development, mobile app development, backend development, frontend development, video editing, business consulting & services, design services, software development, video production, creative agency, startups, project management, website development, digital solutions, quick turnarounds, guaranteed satisfaction, brand strategy, content creation

Shapeflux Solutions's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Shapeflux Solutions

1 contact

Gabriel Hoerlle

Founder

g***@shapeflux.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
7 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Shapeflux Solutions uses Gmail, Google Apps, Google Cloud Hosting among other technologies. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

Shapeflux Solutions's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Shapeflux Solutions is 1 of 29,865 management consulting companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 29,825 management consulting companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 378 companies in Rio Grande do Sul are in the StackWho database.
  • 18,186 management consulting companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Shapeflux Solutions).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Shapeflux Solutions use?

Shapeflux Solutions uses Gmail, Google Apps, Google Cloud Hosting, Varnish, Wix, Mobile Friendly, and 1 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Shapeflux Solutions?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Shapeflux Solutions. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Shapeflux Solutions directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Shapeflux Solutions in?

Shapeflux Solutions operates in the management consulting industry, headquartered in Canoas, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Shapeflux Solutions's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Shapeflux Solutions and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.