Shadowine Media

Shadowine Media

shadowine.com

media production

Ernakulam, Kerala, India
1-10 employees

About Shadowine Media

video production & content, video production, media production, animated videos, digital content strategy, infographics, marketing automation, storytelling, services, brand storytelling, corporate presentations, minimalist messaging, branding, educational videos, corporate pitches, content marketing, branding design, promotional campaigns, visual branding, brand identity

Decision Makers at Shadowine Media

1 contact

Renjit Nadh

Founder, Director

r***@shadowine.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
9 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Shadowine Media's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Shadowine Media is 1 of 9,334 media production companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 9,321 media production companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 419 companies in Kerala are in the StackWho database.
  • 6,018 media production companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Shadowine Media).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Shadowine Media use?

Shadowine Media uses Gmail, Google Apps, GoDaddy Hosting, YouTube, Mobile Friendly, WordPress.org, and 3 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Shadowine Media?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Shadowine Media. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Shadowine Media directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Shadowine Media in?

Shadowine Media operates in the media production industry, headquartered in Ernakulam, Kerala, India. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Shadowine Media's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Shadowine Media and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.