Semear Agrícola

Semear Agrícola

semear-br.com

farming

Sorriso, Mato Grosso, Brazil
11-50 employees

About Semear Agrícola

sementes, bioestimulantes, fertilizantes, nutricao foliar, biologicos, defensivos, biosecurity in agriculture, animal health products, product quality, agricultural solutions, sustainability, medicamentos veterinários, supply chain, fungicidas, fertilization equipment, pesticide for pastures, adubo para plantio, agricultural chemicals, pasture seeds, agricultural supplies

Decision Makers at Semear Agrícola

1 contact

Marcos Kubo

CEO - Proprietário da empresa

m***@semear-al.com.br Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
12 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Semear Agrícola's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Semear Agrícola is 1 of 1,158 farming companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 1,153 farming companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 50 companies in Mato Grosso are in the StackWho database.
  • 405 farming companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Semear Agrícola).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Semear Agrícola use?

Semear Agrícola uses DigitalOcean, WordPress.org, Facebook Custom Audiences, Nginx, Facebook Widget, Facebook Login (Connect), and 6 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Semear Agrícola?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Semear Agrícola. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Semear Agrícola directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Semear Agrícola in?

Semear Agrícola operates in the farming industry, headquartered in Sorriso, Mato Grosso, Brazil. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Semear Agrícola's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Semear Agrícola and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.