Saltwater Yachts

Saltwater Yachts

saltwater-yachts.com

maritime

Athens, Georgia, United States
1-10 employees
138000 revenue

About Saltwater Yachts

refit amp repair, private yacht management, refit repair, yacht registration, agent services, yacht insurance, yachts sales, new construction, yacht charter, charter management, yacht brokerage, new builds, new build yachts, upgrades and refits, bespoke yacht building, consulting, yacht delivery, services, yacht insurance negotiation, crew management

Decision Makers at Saltwater Yachts

1 contact

Chris Todradze

Founder and CEO

c***@saltwater-yachts.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
6 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Google Analytics signals active web measurement. Privacy-focused analytics alternatives, conversion optimization, and A/B testing platforms are relevant pitches.

Saltwater Yachts's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Saltwater Yachts is 1 of 1,011 maritime companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 1,008 maritime companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 8,906 companies in Georgia are in the StackWho database.
  • 351 maritime companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Saltwater Yachts).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Saltwater Yachts use?

Saltwater Yachts uses Gmail, Google Apps, Google Maps, Google Analytics, Google Font API, Mobile Friendly. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Saltwater Yachts?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Saltwater Yachts. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Saltwater Yachts directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Saltwater Yachts in?

Saltwater Yachts operates in the maritime industry, headquartered in Athens, Georgia, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Saltwater Yachts's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Saltwater Yachts and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.