Rotária do Brasil

Rotária do Brasil

rotaria.net

environmental services

Florianopolis, State of Santa Catarina, Brazil
51-200 employees

About Rotária do Brasil

consultoria, operacao, treinamentos, estacoes de tratamento de esgoto, biogas, execucao, projeto, estacoes de tratamento de agua, advanced wastewater treatment, climate-adapted wetlands, project development, water reuse, biogas production, automated systems, tanks vitrificados, b2b, remote monitoring, environmental services, environmental compliance, environmental consulting

Decision Makers at Rotária do Brasil

1 contact

Felipe Thans

Engineering Manager

f***@rotaria.net Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
7 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Rotária do Brasil's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Rotária do Brasil is 1 of 4,079 environmental services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 4,065 environmental services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 383 companies in State of Santa Catarina are in the StackWho database.
  • 409 environmental services companies are in the 51-200 employee range (same size as Rotária do Brasil).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Rotária do Brasil use?

Rotária do Brasil uses Blue Host, Mobile Friendly, WordPress.org, Google Tag Manager, W3Counter, Google Font API, and 1 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Rotária do Brasil?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Rotária do Brasil. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Rotária do Brasil directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Rotária do Brasil in?

Rotária do Brasil operates in the environmental services industry, headquartered in Florianopolis, State of Santa Catarina, Brazil. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Rotária do Brasil's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Rotária do Brasil and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.