Rising Staff

Rising Staff

risingstaff.com

human resources

Canton, Georgia, United States
1-10 employees

About Rising Staff

recruitment, sourcing, executive search, recruitment consulting, recruitment process, recruitment process outsourcing, human resources services, temp to hire, emotional support in hiring, document verification, artificial intelligence, ai recruitment, inclusive hiring, transparent recruitment, human resources, b2b, manufacturing, labor law compliance, job placement, candidate screening

Decision Makers at Rising Staff

1 contact

Mauricio Rosero

Chief Executive Officer

m***@risingstaff.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
7 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Rising Staff uses Gmail, Google Apps, Google Cloud Hosting among other technologies. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

Rising Staff's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Rising Staff is 1 of 6,565 human resources companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 6,560 human resources companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 8,906 companies in Georgia are in the StackWho database.
  • 4,098 human resources companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Rising Staff).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Rising Staff use?

Rising Staff uses Gmail, Google Apps, Google Cloud Hosting, Varnish, Wix, Mobile Friendly, and 1 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Rising Staff?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Rising Staff. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Rising Staff directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Rising Staff in?

Rising Staff operates in the human resources industry, headquartered in Canton, Georgia, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Rising Staff's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Rising Staff and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.