Puzzle Placement Strategies

Puzzle Placement Strategies

puzzlestrategies.com

staffing & recruiting

St. Louis, Missouri, United States
1-10 employees

About Puzzle Placement Strategies

recruiting, executive placement, retention management, staffing services

Puzzle Placement Strategies's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Puzzle Placement Strategies

1 contact

Tom Epstein

Founder

t***@puzzlestrategies.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
1 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

AWS infrastructure signals engineering sophistication. This company likely evaluates cloud cost management, security tooling, observability, and developer productivity solutions.

Puzzle Placement Strategies's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Puzzle Placement Strategies is 1 of 27,583 staffing & recruiting companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 27,572 staffing & recruiting companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 4,360 companies in Missouri are in the StackWho database.
  • 18,718 staffing & recruiting companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Puzzle Placement Strategies).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Puzzle Placement Strategies use?

Puzzle Placement Strategies uses Amazon AWS. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Puzzle Placement Strategies?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Puzzle Placement Strategies. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Puzzle Placement Strategies directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Puzzle Placement Strategies in?

Puzzle Placement Strategies operates in the staffing & recruiting industry, headquartered in St. Louis, Missouri, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Puzzle Placement Strategies's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Puzzle Placement Strategies and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.