PRO digitizing

PRO digitizing

prodigitizing.com

design

Chula Vista, California, United States
1-10 employees

About PRO digitizing

vector art, embroidery digitizing, 3d puff embroidery digitizing, 3 d puff digitizing embroidery digitizer

Decision Makers at PRO digitizing

1 contact

Alan Gorinstein

CEO PRO digitizing / New Arrivals, Inc.

a***@prodigitizing.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
16 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

PRO digitizing's Position in the StackWho Database

  • PRO digitizing is 1 of 11,679 design companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 11,670 design companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 53,147 companies in California are in the StackWho database.
  • 7,617 design companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as PRO digitizing).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does PRO digitizing use?

PRO digitizing uses Gmail, Google Apps, Amazon AWS, WordPress.org, Facebook Login (Connect), Google Analytics, and 10 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at PRO digitizing?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at PRO digitizing. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach PRO digitizing directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is PRO digitizing in?

PRO digitizing operates in the design industry, headquartered in Chula Vista, California, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export PRO digitizing's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for PRO digitizing and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.