PORTALSYS LIMITED

PORTALSYS LIMITED

portalsys.co.uk

information technology & services

Gravesend, England, United Kingdom
1-10 employees

About PORTALSYS LIMITED

it services & it consulting, information technology & services

Decision Makers at PORTALSYS LIMITED

1 contact

Nyal Patel

CTO

n***@portalsys.co.uk Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
· 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

PORTALSYS LIMITED is a technology company. Software vendors, dev tools, and SaaS platforms find technology companies like this highly receptive. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker (CTO, VP Eng, or Head of Product) and reach out with a stack-specific pitch.

PORTALSYS LIMITED's Position in the StackWho Database

  • PORTALSYS LIMITED is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 47,721 companies in England are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as PORTALSYS LIMITED).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does PORTALSYS LIMITED use?

Full technology stack data for PORTALSYS LIMITED is available on StackWho.

How do I contact the decision makers at PORTALSYS LIMITED?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at PORTALSYS LIMITED. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach PORTALSYS LIMITED directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is PORTALSYS LIMITED in?

PORTALSYS LIMITED operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Gravesend, England, United Kingdom. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.