Plano Engenharia e Construções Ltda

Plano Engenharia e Construções Ltda

planoengenharia.eng.br

construction

Sao Paulo, State of Sao Paulo, Brazil
51-200 employees

About Plano Engenharia e Construções Ltda

gestão de obras, soluções personalizadas em engenharia, parcerias de longo prazo, sustainability, parcerias de confiança, tecnologias avançadas, foco na satisfação do cliente, project management, parcerias estratégicas, gestão de projetos integrados, risk management, construtora, profissionais capacitados, gestão de projetos, controle de qualidade, uso de tecnologias avançadas em engenharia, gestão 360, b2b, eficiência operacional, controle de prazos

Plano Engenharia e Construções Ltda's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Plano Engenharia e Construções Ltda

1 contact

Ramonn Maciel

Engineering Manager

r***@planoengenharia.eng.br Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
6 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Plano Engenharia e Construções Ltda's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Plano Engenharia e Construções Ltda is 1 of 8,104 construction companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 8,059 construction companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (99% of the cohort).
  • 6,958 companies in State of Sao Paulo are in the StackWho database.
  • 852 construction companies are in the 51-200 employee range (same size as Plano Engenharia e Construções Ltda).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Plano Engenharia e Construções Ltda use?

Plano Engenharia e Construções Ltda uses Apache, WordPress.org, Google Font API, Mobile Friendly, Google Tag Manager, Remote. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Plano Engenharia e Construções Ltda?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Plano Engenharia e Construções Ltda. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Plano Engenharia e Construções Ltda directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Plano Engenharia e Construções Ltda in?

Plano Engenharia e Construções Ltda operates in the construction industry, headquartered in Sao Paulo, State of Sao Paulo, Brazil. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Plano Engenharia e Construções Ltda's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Plano Engenharia e Construções Ltda and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.