PigCHAMP Pro Europa, S.L.

PigCHAMP Pro Europa, S.L.

pigchamp-pro.com

veterinary

Segovia, Castile and Leon, Spain
11-50 employees

About PigCHAMP Pro Europa, S.L.

r, d in field conditions, d projects management, swine data management, digitalization, big pig data, interoperability, biosecurity, veterinary services, digital biosecurity tools, reproductive performance, data integration, services, distribution, research and development, animal breeding analysis, applied research projects, ai in livestock, farm data quality control, applied research

Decision Makers at PigCHAMP Pro Europa, S.L.

1 contact

Carlos Pineiro

Principal CEO

c***@ada-animaldata.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
8 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

PigCHAMP Pro Europa, S.L.'s Position in the StackWho Database

  • PigCHAMP Pro Europa, S.L. is 1 of 382 veterinary companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 382 veterinary companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 74 companies in Castile and Leon are in the StackWho database.
  • 144 veterinary companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as PigCHAMP Pro Europa, S.L.).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does PigCHAMP Pro Europa, S.L. use?

PigCHAMP Pro Europa, S.L. uses Outlook, Zendesk, Mobile Friendly, Google Font API, Bootstrap Framework, WordPress.org, and 2 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at PigCHAMP Pro Europa, S.L.?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at PigCHAMP Pro Europa, S.L.. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach PigCHAMP Pro Europa, S.L. directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is PigCHAMP Pro Europa, S.L. in?

PigCHAMP Pro Europa, S.L. operates in the veterinary industry, headquartered in Segovia, Castile and Leon, Spain. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export PigCHAMP Pro Europa, S.L.'s contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for PigCHAMP Pro Europa, S.L. and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.