Picture Marketing, Inc.

Picture Marketing, Inc.

picturemarketing.com

marketing & advertising

Novato, California, United States
11-50 employees
9000000 revenue

About Picture Marketing, Inc.

photo booths, event marketing, experiential marketing, photo activation, social media marketing, advertising services, photo booth lead capture, services, hardware photo booths, multi-channel marketing, dslr camera solutions, custom app development, photo contest voting, lead generation, selfie upload solutions, mobile app solutions, photo mosaic displays, d2c, multi-touchpoint data collection, nft generator for events

Decision Makers at Picture Marketing, Inc.

1 contact

Ron Tonini

CEO

r***@picturemarketing.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
15 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

HubSpot users typically run inbound-led sales motions. Products that integrate with HubSpot (email automation, CRM enrichment, ABM platforms) are natural fits.

Picture Marketing, Inc.'s Position in the StackWho Database

  • Picture Marketing, Inc. is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 53,147 companies in California are in the StackWho database.
  • 21,907 marketing & advertising companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Picture Marketing, Inc.).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Picture Marketing, Inc. use?

Picture Marketing, Inc. uses Route 53, Gmail, Pardot, Google Apps, Facebook Conversion Tracking, Hubspot, and 9 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Picture Marketing, Inc.?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Picture Marketing, Inc.. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Picture Marketing, Inc. directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Picture Marketing, Inc. in?

Picture Marketing, Inc. operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Novato, California, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Picture Marketing, Inc.'s contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Picture Marketing, Inc. and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.