Privatbank Bellerive

Privatbank Bellerive

pbbellerive.com

Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
11-50 employees

Decision Makers at Privatbank Bellerive

2 contacts

Thomas Steinemann

CIO, Mitglied der Geschäftsleitung

t***@bellerivebanking.ch Sign up to view

Daniel Wittmer

CEO

d***@bellerivebanking.ch Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
· 2 decision makers · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Privatbank Bellerive. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

Privatbank Bellerive's Position in the StackWho Database

  • 2,781 companies in Zurich are in the StackWho database.

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Privatbank Bellerive use?

Full technology stack data for Privatbank Bellerive is available on StackWho.

How do I contact the decision makers at Privatbank Bellerive?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 2 decision makers at Privatbank Bellerive. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Privatbank Bellerive directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.