OTICS Advanced Analytics

OTICS Advanced Analytics

otics.ca

information technology & services

Toronto, Ontario, Canada
1-10 employees

About OTICS Advanced Analytics

artificial intelligence, machine learning, advanced analytics, analytics, data architecture, data science, analytics delivery, analytics visualization, technology, information & internet, business intelligence, predictive analytics, kafka integration, hpde, operational efficiency, predictive and prescriptive analytics, model management, information technology and services, manufacturing, consulting

Decision Makers at OTICS Advanced Analytics

1 contact

Michael Scappaticci

CEO / EVP Business Development

m***@otics.ca Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
14 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

OTICS Advanced Analytics's Position in the StackWho Database

  • OTICS Advanced Analytics is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 14,579 companies in Ontario are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as OTICS Advanced Analytics).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does OTICS Advanced Analytics use?

OTICS Advanced Analytics uses Cloudflare DNS, Outlook, CloudFlare Hosting, Mobile Friendly, StatCounter, Bootstrap Framework, and 8 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at OTICS Advanced Analytics?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at OTICS Advanced Analytics. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach OTICS Advanced Analytics directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is OTICS Advanced Analytics in?

OTICS Advanced Analytics operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export OTICS Advanced Analytics's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for OTICS Advanced Analytics and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.