Ormigo GmbH

Ormigo GmbH

ormigo.com

marketing & advertising

Koeln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
11-50 employees

About Ormigo GmbH

leadgenerierung, neukundengewinnung, performance marketing, conversionsteigerung, b2b, buerobedarf, buerozubehoer, gewerbliche ausstattung, anbietervergleich, angebotsvergleich, lead generation, local advertising, sales and marketing, advertising, enterprise software, consumer internet, internet, software, information technology, marketing & advertising

Decision Makers at Ormigo GmbH

1 contact

Stefanie Schultz

chief Executive Officer

s***@ormigo.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
12 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Ormigo GmbH's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Ormigo GmbH is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 541 companies in Nordrhein-Westfalen are in the StackWho database.
  • 21,907 marketing & advertising companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Ormigo GmbH).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Ormigo GmbH use?

Ormigo GmbH uses Mailchimp Mandrill, Gmail, Google Apps, DigitalOcean, MailChimp SPF, DoubleClick, and 6 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Ormigo GmbH?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Ormigo GmbH. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Ormigo GmbH directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Ormigo GmbH in?

Ormigo GmbH operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Koeln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Ormigo GmbH's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Ormigo GmbH and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.