Original Group

Original Group

original-group.ru

information technology & services

Russia
11-50 employees

About Original Group

digital transformation, customer engagement, product lifecycle management (plm), product lifecycle management, data security, qubi iot, iot platform, iot solutions, track & trace, business intelligence, logistics automation, information technology and services, track & trace for fmcg, rfid technology, calltraffic call management, data analytics, computer systems design and related services, b2b, iso 9001, track & trace systems

Original Group's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Original Group

2 contacts

Anna Samsonova

Head Of Marketing Communication

a***@original-group.ru Sign up to view

Gleb Romanov

Chief Commercial Officer (IT)

g***@original-group.ru Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
5 technologies detected · 2 decision makers · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Original Group is a technology company. Software vendors, dev tools, and SaaS platforms find technology companies like this highly receptive. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker (CTO, VP Eng, or Head of Product) and reach out with a stack-specific pitch.

Original Group's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Original Group is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 74,148 information technology & services companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Original Group).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Original Group use?

Original Group uses Bitrix, Mobile Friendly, Nginx, Yandex Metrica, Bootstrap Framework. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Original Group?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 2 decision makers at Original Group. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Original Group directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Original Group in?

Original Group operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Russia. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Original Group's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Original Group and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.