Okare AI
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
1-10 employees

About Okare AI

technology, information & internet, information technology & services

Okare AI's Tech Stack

4 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Okare AI's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Okare AI is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 14,579 companies in Ontario are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Okare AI).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Okare AI use?

Okare AI uses WordPress.org, Google Tag Manager, Mobile Friendly, AI. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Okare AI?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Okare AI. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Okare AI directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Okare AI in?

Okare AI operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Okare AI's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Okare AI and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.