Objective Digital

Objective Digital

objectivedigital.ca

information technology & services

Saint John's, Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada
1-10 employees

About Objective Digital

it services & it consulting, user testing, wireframing, process analysis, search engine optimization, seo, metrics reporting, standardized components, digital strategy and transformation, process streamlining, intuitive interfaces, simplicity, market positioning, prototyping, information architecture, user experience design, customer engagement, brand development, google ux certificate, b2b

Decision Makers at Objective Digital

1 contact

Caroline Katz

Founder

c***@gmail.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
8 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Objective Digital's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Objective Digital is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 107 companies in Newfoundland and Labrador are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Objective Digital).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Objective Digital use?

Objective Digital uses Gmail, Google Apps, GoDaddy Hosting, WordPress.org, Google Font API, Google Tag Manager, and 2 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Objective Digital?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Objective Digital. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Objective Digital directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Objective Digital in?

Objective Digital operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Saint John's, Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Objective Digital's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Objective Digital and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.