Nu Way Personnel Inc.

Nu Way Personnel Inc.

nu-waypersonnel.com

human resources

Brampton, Ontario, Canada
11-50 employees
9902000 revenue

About Nu Way Personnel Inc.

forklift operators, human resources, general labour, human resources services, employee retention programs, payroll services, contingent workforce, staffing services, employee training and orientation, industry experience, canadian staffing, recruitment process outsourcing, staffing and recruitment, workforce management technology, staffing agency, background checks, ethical staffing, services, employee onboarding technology, workforce management

Decision Makers at Nu Way Personnel Inc.

1 contact

Don Wilson

Owner

d***@nu-waypersonnel.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
11 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Nu Way Personnel Inc. uses Gmail, Google Apps, Mobile Friendly among other technologies. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

Nu Way Personnel Inc.'s Position in the StackWho Database

  • Nu Way Personnel Inc. is 1 of 6,565 human resources companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 6,560 human resources companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 14,579 companies in Ontario are in the StackWho database.
  • 2,059 human resources companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Nu Way Personnel Inc.).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Nu Way Personnel Inc. use?

Nu Way Personnel Inc. uses Gmail, Google Apps, Mobile Friendly, Apache, Bootstrap Framework, Google Font API, and 5 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Nu Way Personnel Inc.?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Nu Way Personnel Inc.. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Nu Way Personnel Inc. directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Nu Way Personnel Inc. in?

Nu Way Personnel Inc. operates in the human resources industry, headquartered in Brampton, Ontario, Canada. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Nu Way Personnel Inc.'s contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Nu Way Personnel Inc. and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.