Newbridge Digital

Newbridge Digital

newbridge.digital

management consulting

Lisbon, Lisbon, Portugal
1-10 employees

About Newbridge Digital

business modeling casefying, program management change acceleration, user experience process design, specification procurement, benefits planning delivery, problem solving visual thinking, problem solving amp visual thinking, activity control reporting, program management amp change acceleration, operations supplier management, program management, business modeling amp casefying, operations amp supplier management, specification amp procurement, it strategy governance setting, user experience am

Newbridge Digital's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Newbridge Digital

1 contact

Joao Louro

CEO

j***@newbridge.pt Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
4 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Newbridge Digital's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Newbridge Digital is 1 of 29,865 management consulting companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 29,825 management consulting companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 1,745 companies in Lisbon are in the StackWho database.
  • 18,186 management consulting companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Newbridge Digital).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Newbridge Digital use?

Newbridge Digital uses Apache, Google Font API, WordPress.org, Mobile Friendly. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Newbridge Digital?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Newbridge Digital. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Newbridge Digital directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Newbridge Digital in?

Newbridge Digital operates in the management consulting industry, headquartered in Lisbon, Lisbon, Portugal. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Newbridge Digital's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Newbridge Digital and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.