Master Mind SRL

Master Mind SRL

mastermind-logistic.ro

airlines/aviation

Otopeni, Ilfov County, Romania
11-50 employees

About Master Mind SRL

airlines & aviation, container shipping, lcl and fcl consolidation, warehousing, freight management, supply chain solutions, multimodal transport, customs formalities, global shipping network, bonded warehousing, logistics services, customs broker authorization, land transport logistics, services, logistics consultancy, freight solutions, import/export services, ocean freight rates, freight management software, international logistics

Decision Makers at Master Mind SRL

1 contact

Dragos Radulescu

CEO

d***@mastermind-logistic.ro Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
6 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Master Mind SRL's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Master Mind SRL is 1 of 1,636 airlines/aviation companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 1,626 airlines/aviation companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (99% of the cohort).
  • 65 companies in Ilfov County are in the StackWho database.
  • 482 airlines/aviation companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Master Mind SRL).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Master Mind SRL use?

Master Mind SRL uses Cloudflare DNS, Outlook, Microsoft Office 365, Google Font API, WordPress.org, Mobile Friendly. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Master Mind SRL?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Master Mind SRL. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Master Mind SRL directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Master Mind SRL in?

Master Mind SRL operates in the airlines/aviation industry, headquartered in Otopeni, Ilfov County, Romania. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Master Mind SRL's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Master Mind SRL and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.