Mago Atelier

Mago Atelier

mago-atelier.com

graphic design

Madrid, Community of Madrid, Spain
1-10 employees

About Mago Atelier

revistas, musica, gastronomia, diseno editorial, libros, diseno grafico, ilustracion, design thinking, teatro, fotografia, cine, conciertos, comunicaciones, artes plasticas, photography

Mago Atelier's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Mago Atelier

1 contact

Manuel Ruiz

CEO

m***@magoatelier.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
1 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Mago Atelier uses Rackspace among other technologies. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

Mago Atelier's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Mago Atelier is 1 of 2,558 graphic design companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 2,556 graphic design companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 4,347 companies in Community of Madrid are in the StackWho database.
  • 2,192 graphic design companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Mago Atelier).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Mago Atelier use?

Mago Atelier uses Rackspace. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Mago Atelier?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Mago Atelier. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Mago Atelier directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Mago Atelier in?

Mago Atelier operates in the graphic design industry, headquartered in Madrid, Community of Madrid, Spain. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Mago Atelier's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Mago Atelier and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.