MADS Network

MADS Network

mads.network

marketing & advertising

Porto, Porto District, Portugal
1-10 employees

About MADS Network

advertising services, social media marketing, marketing and advertising, sports betting tools, sports betting blogs, blog development, graphic design services, ai betting tips, server management, social media management, football prediction tools, betting site reviews, betting community management, database management, ppc advertising, tutorial content, information technology and services, online betting tools, b2c, digital marketing

Decision Makers at MADS Network

1 contact

Diogo Santos

CEO | Team Leader | Head of Commercial

d***@mads.network Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
9 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

MADS Network's Position in the StackWho Database

  • MADS Network is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 799 companies in Porto District are in the StackWho database.
  • 56,565 marketing & advertising companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as MADS Network).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does MADS Network use?

MADS Network uses Cloudflare DNS, Gmail, Google Apps, CloudFlare Hosting, Google Font API, Mobile Friendly, and 3 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at MADS Network?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at MADS Network. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach MADS Network directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is MADS Network in?

MADS Network operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Porto, Porto District, Portugal. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export MADS Network's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for MADS Network and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.