Lumina Innovations

Lumina Innovations

lumina-innovations.com

information technology & services

Leeds, England, United Kingdom
1-10 employees

About Lumina Innovations

digital & ai, software development, cookie usage, pre-launch platform, information technology & services, cookie management, website traffic analysis, data aggregation, privacy compliance, email sign-up, website development, visitor engagement, cookie consent, website optimization, website launch strategy, user privacy policies, traffic analytics, user engagement, email marketing, promotional campaigns

Lumina Innovations's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Lumina Innovations

1 contact

Robert Hodds

Founder and CEO

r***@lumina-innovations.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
3 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

AWS infrastructure signals engineering sophistication. This company likely evaluates cloud cost management, security tooling, observability, and developer productivity solutions.

Lumina Innovations's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Lumina Innovations is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 47,721 companies in England are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Lumina Innovations).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Lumina Innovations use?

Lumina Innovations uses Outlook, Amazon AWS, Mobile Friendly. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Lumina Innovations?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Lumina Innovations. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Lumina Innovations directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Lumina Innovations in?

Lumina Innovations operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Leeds, England, United Kingdom. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Lumina Innovations's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Lumina Innovations and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.