Little Jacket

Little Jacket

little-jacket.com

design

Cleveland, Ohio, United States
1-10 employees
10736000 revenue

About Little Jacket

copywriting, media planning, branding, marketing, design, product development, naming, advertising, cultural alignment, strategy, digital, design services, b2b, regional branding, stakeholder interviews, brand identity creation, brand positioning, brand launch planning, brand identity system, brand identity

Decision Makers at Little Jacket

1 contact

Maria Giacchino

Owner

m***@michaelgiacchino.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
14 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Little Jacket's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Little Jacket is 1 of 11,679 design companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 11,670 design companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 6,621 companies in Ohio are in the StackWho database.
  • 7,617 design companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Little Jacket).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Little Jacket use?

Little Jacket uses Gmail, Google Apps, Google Font API, WordPress.org, Mobile Friendly, MailChimp, and 8 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Little Jacket?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Little Jacket. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Little Jacket directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Little Jacket in?

Little Jacket operates in the design industry, headquartered in Cleveland, Ohio, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Little Jacket's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Little Jacket and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.