Lexim SoIuciones

Lexim SoIuciones

lexim.com.ar

information technology & services

Buenos Aires, Autonomous City of Buenos Aires, Argentina
11-50 employees

About Lexim SoIuciones

dynamics 365, oddo, crm, kaizzen, staff augmentation, soluciones de negocio, soluciones, it head hunting, ux, it innovation, erp, integraciones, desarrollo aplicaciones, mobile, ai, consultoria software, innovacion tecnologica, staffing, iot, process optimization

Decision Makers at Lexim SoIuciones

1 contact

Federico Berasategui

Chief Technology Officer

f***@lexim.solutions Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
11 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Lexim SoIuciones is a technology company. Software vendors, dev tools, and SaaS platforms find technology companies like this highly receptive. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker (CTO, VP Eng, or Head of Product) and reach out with a stack-specific pitch.

Lexim SoIuciones's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Lexim SoIuciones is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 1,616 companies in Autonomous City of Buenos Aires are in the StackWho database.
  • 74,148 information technology & services companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Lexim SoIuciones).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Lexim SoIuciones use?

Lexim SoIuciones uses Outlook, Google Cloud Hosting, DoubleClick, Mobile Friendly, DoubleClick Conversion, Linkedin Marketing Solutions, and 5 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Lexim SoIuciones?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Lexim SoIuciones. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Lexim SoIuciones directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Lexim SoIuciones in?

Lexim SoIuciones operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Buenos Aires, Autonomous City of Buenos Aires, Argentina. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Lexim SoIuciones's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Lexim SoIuciones and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.