Leverage Financial Group LLC

Leverage Financial Group LLC

leveragefg.com

insurance

Indiana, United States
1-10 employees

About Leverage Financial Group LLC

index-based accumulation, customer service, flexible withdrawal options, index management by s&p and nasdaq, data security, financial services, risk management, life insurance, b2b, user experience, securities and commodity contracts intermediation and brokerage, guaranteed premium bonus, retirement planning, multi-year index strategies, customer engagement, multi-year index pairing, financial products, long-term financial strategies, annuity products, growth potential

Leverage Financial Group LLC's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Leverage Financial Group LLC

1 contact

Josh Gettler

Chief Executive Officer

j***@leveragefg.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
6 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Leverage Financial Group LLC's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Leverage Financial Group LLC is 1 of 5,853 insurance companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 5,836 insurance companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 3,341 companies in Indiana are in the StackWho database.
  • 2,242 insurance companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Leverage Financial Group LLC).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Leverage Financial Group LLC use?

Leverage Financial Group LLC uses Outlook, GoDaddy Hosting, Mobile Friendly, WordPress.org, Varnish, Google Font API. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Leverage Financial Group LLC?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Leverage Financial Group LLC. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Leverage Financial Group LLC directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Leverage Financial Group LLC in?

Leverage Financial Group LLC operates in the insurance industry, headquartered in Indiana, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Leverage Financial Group LLC's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Leverage Financial Group LLC and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.