Level Up

Level Up

levelup.ind.in

health, wellness & fitness

About Level Up

wellness & fitness services, health, wellness & fitness

15 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Level Up's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Level Up is 1 of 9,968 health, wellness & fitness companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 9,936 health, wellness & fitness companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 5,904 health, wellness & fitness companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Level Up).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Level Up use?

Level Up uses Gmail, Google Apps, Amazon AWS, Stripe, WordPress.org, Google Plus, and 9 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Level Up?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Level Up. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Level Up directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Level Up in?

Level Up operates in the health, wellness & fitness industry. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Level Up's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Level Up and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.