Lendmarx, LLC

Lendmarx, LLC

lendmarx.com

marketing & advertising

Pleasant Hill, California, United States
1-10 employees

About Lendmarx, LLC

fintech, datadriven marketing, data analytics, financial marketing, advertising services, subscriber profiling, management consulting services, targeted marketing, data management, data strategies, financial technology, risk assessment, cost per acquisition, financial marketplaces, campaign optimization, email marketing, financial services, b2b, real-time data scoring, api integration

Decision Makers at Lendmarx, LLC

1 contact

Severin Simko

Chief Technology Officer

s***@lendmarx.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
9 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Lendmarx, LLC's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Lendmarx, LLC is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 53,147 companies in California are in the StackWho database.
  • 56,565 marketing & advertising companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Lendmarx, LLC).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Lendmarx, LLC use?

Lendmarx, LLC uses Gmail, Google Apps, Amazon AWS, Google Analytics, WordPress.org, Apache, and 3 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Lendmarx, LLC?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Lendmarx, LLC. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Lendmarx, LLC directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Lendmarx, LLC in?

Lendmarx, LLC operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Pleasant Hill, California, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Lendmarx, LLC's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Lendmarx, LLC and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.