Legacy Creative Media

Legacy Creative Media

legacycreativemediallc.com

marketing & advertising

Fayetteville, Georgia, United States
1-10 employees

About Legacy Creative Media

commercial photography, social media management, marketing strategy, content creation, marketing services, brand storytelling, photography, headshots, influencer marketing, photography samples, influencer content, branding, heritage storytelling, visual content, content collaboration, content marketing, social media content, content for local brands, trending videos, content customization

Legacy Creative Media's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Legacy Creative Media

1 contact

Heather Leach

Chief Executive Officer

h***@yahoo.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
3 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

AWS infrastructure signals engineering sophistication. This company likely evaluates cloud cost management, security tooling, observability, and developer productivity solutions.

Legacy Creative Media's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Legacy Creative Media is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 8,906 companies in Georgia are in the StackWho database.
  • 56,565 marketing & advertising companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Legacy Creative Media).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Legacy Creative Media use?

Legacy Creative Media uses Outlook, Amazon AWS, Mobile Friendly. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Legacy Creative Media?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Legacy Creative Media. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Legacy Creative Media directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Legacy Creative Media in?

Legacy Creative Media operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Fayetteville, Georgia, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Legacy Creative Media's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Legacy Creative Media and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.