Lead'rs

Lead'rs

lead-rs.com

marketing & advertising

Miami, Florida, United States
1-10 employees

About Lead'rs

cold email, email marketing, lead generation, sales, sales development, sdr, cold outreach, ai, aidriven marketing, b2b client acquisition, sales strategy, datadriven marketing, marketing automation, personalized outreach, customer relationship management, business development, sales funnel optimization, targeted advertising, revenue growth strategies, techenabled sales solutions

Decision Makers at Lead'rs

2 contacts

Alejandro Ruiz

Co-Founder

a***@leadrsglobal.com Sign up to view

Sebastian Galvez

Co-Founder

s***@lead-rs.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
9 technologies detected · 2 decision makers · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Stripe usage indicates active payment processing and likely a SaaS or marketplace model. Finance tools, billing automation, and fraud prevention solutions are highly relevant.

Lead'rs's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Lead'rs is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 18,400 companies in Florida are in the StackWho database.
  • 56,565 marketing & advertising companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Lead'rs).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Lead'rs use?

Lead'rs uses Outlook, Gmail, Google Apps, CloudFlare Hosting, Instantly, Stripe, and 3 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Lead'rs?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 2 decision makers at Lead'rs. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Lead'rs directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Lead'rs in?

Lead'rs operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Miami, Florida, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Lead'rs's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Lead'rs and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.